Fall 2018 Math Emporium Final Exams

Course Primary Instructor Campus Room Final Exam Day Final Exam Time
MATH-0095-001 Walsh, Evelyn M. KN 6580 Monday, December 17th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-002 Gelsomino, Julie S. KN 6068 Monday, December 17th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-003 Donato, John A. KN 6540 Monday, December 17th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-005 Couture, Melinda M. KN 6580 Tuesday, December 18th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-006 Walsh, Evelyn M. KN 6068 Tuesday, December 18th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-007 Linton, Todd G. KN 6540 Tuesday, December 18th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-009 Couture, Melinda M. KN 6580 Wednesday, December 19th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-010 Leasher, Barbara A. KN 6068 Wednesday, December 19th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-011 Walsh, Evelyn M. KN 6540 Wednesday, December 19th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-013 Couture, Melinda M. KN 6580 Monday, December 17th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-014 Hopkins, Bethany E. KN 6068 Monday, December 17th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-015 Gelsomino, Julie S. KN 6540 Monday, December 17th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-017 Walsh, Evelyn M. KN 6580 Tuesday, December 18th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-018 Kilduff, Robert T. KN 6068 Tuesday, December 18th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-019 Gelsomino, Julie S. KN 6540 Tuesday, December 18th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-021 Stockford, Jason A. KN 6580 Wednesday, December 19th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-022 Linton, Todd G. KN 6068 Tuesday, December 18th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-023 Couture, Melinda M. KN 6540 Wednesday, December 19th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-024 Stapleton, Ethan C. KN 6540 Thursday, December 20th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-025 Henry, Michael A. KN 6580 Thursday, December 20th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-026 Walsh, Evelyn M. KN 6068 Thursday, December 20th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-027 Hopkins, Bethany E. KN 6540 Thursday, December 20th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-029 Gelsomino, Julie S. KN 6068 Thursday, December 20th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-030 Ferrone, David P. KN 6068 Friday, December 21st 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-031 Spaziano, Carol A. KN 6540 Friday, December 21st 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-033 Henry, Michael A. KN 6580 Friday, December 21st 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-034 Stapleton, Ethan C. KN 6580 Thursday, December 20th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-035 Staviskiy, Svetlana KN 6540 Friday, December 21st 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-036 Brousseau, Michelle KN 6540 Tuesday, December 18th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-101 Sylvestre, David A. KN 6580 Monday, December 17th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-102 Sylvestre, David A. KN 6580 Wednesday, December 19th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-103 Coyle, Austin T. KN 6580 Tuesday, December 18th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-104 Staviskiy, Svetlana KN 6580 Thursday, December 20th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-105 Faubert, Glenn E. KN 6068 Monday, December 17th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-106 Soucar, Thomas P. KN 6068 Wednesday, December 19th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-107 Linton, Todd G. KN 6068 Tuesday, December 18th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-108 Coyle, Austin T. KN 6068 Thursday, December 20th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-110 Bechard, Andrew J. KN 6580 Friday, December 21st 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-111 Bechard, Andrew J. KN 6580 Saturday, December 22nd 9:00 - 12:00
MATH-0095-112 McCaughey, James C. KN 6068 Saturday, December 22nd 9:00 - 12:00
MATH-0095-113 Ojo, Kehinde O. KN 6540 Saturday, December 22nd 9:00 - 12:00
MATH-0095-121 Bechard, Andrew J. KN 6540 Monday, December 17th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-122 Bechard, Andrew J. KN 6540 Wednesday, December 19th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-124 Ojo, Kehinde O. KN 6540 Thursday, December 20th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-151 Brewer, Cassandra M. FL 1552 Monday, December 17th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-152 Dan, Liliana FL 2565 Monday, December 17th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-155 Melucci, Robert F. FL 1552 Tuesday, December 18th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-156 Dan, Liliana FL 2565 Tuesday, December 18th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-157 Osborne, Deborah J. FL 1552 Thursday, December 20th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-159 Melucci, Robert F. FL 1552 Wednesday, December 19th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-160 Dan, Liliana FL 2565 Wednesday, December 19th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-163 Melucci, Robert F. FL 1552 Monday, December 17th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-164 Skelly, Ramona M. FL 2565 Monday, December 17th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-167 Brewer, Cassandra M. FL 1552 Tuesday, December 18th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-168 Dan, Liliana FL 2565 Tuesday, December 18th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-171 Brewer, Cassandra M. FL 1552 Wednesday, December 19th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-172 Dan, Liliana FL 2565 Wednesday, December 19th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-175 Hogan, Kristen A. FL 1552 Thursday, December 20th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-176 Dan, Liliana FL 2565 Thursday, December 20th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-179 Skarin, Diane L. FL 1552 Friday, December 21st 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-180 Osborne, Deborah J. FL 1535 Tuesday, December 18th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-183 Kilduff, Robert T. FL 1552 Friday, December 21st 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-184 Schrank, Aaron M. FL 1535 Tuesday, December 18th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-185 Schrank, Aaron M. FL 2565 Thursday, December 20th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-201 Bennett, Eric K. FL 1552 Monday, December 17th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-202 Bennett, Eric K. FL 1552 Wednesday, December 19th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-203 Spencer, Toni-Maria FL 1552 Tuesday, December 18th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-204 Osborne, Deborah J. FL 1552 Thursday, December 20th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-205 Farrell, Shanna T. FL 2565 Monday, December 17th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-206 Farrell, Shanna T. FL 2565 Wednesday, December 19th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-207 Monroe, Bradford A. FL 2565 Tuesday, December 18th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-208 Monroe, Bradford A. FL 2565 Thursday, December 20th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-210 Ross Walker, Suzanne FL 1552 Friday, December 21st 3:00 - 5:15
MATH-0095-211 Osterman, Victor R. FL 1552 Saturday, December 22nd 9:00 - 12:00
MATH-0095-212 Holzmeister, Francislley S. FL 2565 Saturday, December 22nd 9:00 - 12:00
MATH-0095-301 Moniz, Justin L. PV 2244 Monday, December 17th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-303 Stapleton, Ethan C. PV 2244 Tuesday, December 18th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-305 DaCosta, Elizabeth PV 2244 Wednesday, December 19th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-307 DaCosta, Elizabeth PV 2244 Monday, December 17th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-309 Moniz, Justin L. PV 2244 Tuesday, December 18th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-310 Spencer, Toni-Maria PV 2315 Monday, December 17th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-311 Moniz, Justin L. PV 2244 Wednesday, December 19th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-315 DaCosta, Elizabeth PV 2244 Thursday, December 20th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-316 Barnes, Laura A. PV 2315 Thursday, December 20th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-317 DaCosta, Elizabeth PV 2244 Thursday, December 20th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-318 Panova, Yevgeniya Y. PV 2315 Thursday, December 20th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-321 Kelly, Shreya PV 2244 Saturday, December 22nd 9:00 - 12:00
MATH-0095-322 Chango, Henry I. PV 2315 Saturday, December 22nd 9:00 - 12:00
MATH-0095-331 DaSilva, Nelson PV 2244 Monday, December 17th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-332 DaSilva, Nelson PV 2244 Wednesday, December 19th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-333 Swenson, Charles L. PV 2244 Tuesday, December 18th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-334 Holzmeister, Francislley S. PV 2244 Thursday, December 20th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-335 Swenson, Charles L. PV 2315 Monday, December 17th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-336 Osborne, Deborah J. PV 2315 Wednesday, December 19th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-338 Kelly, Shreya PV 2315 Thursday, December 20th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-341 Johnson-Octeau, Jennifer WS 206 Tuesday, December 18th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-581 Staviskiy, Svetlana NE 215 Monday, December 17th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-584 Schrank, Aaron M. NE 215 Monday, December 17th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-588 Engberg, Jamie E. NE 215 Thursday, December 20th 8:30 - 11:30
MATH-0095-589 Engberg, Jamie E. NE 215 Thursday, December 20th 12:00 - 3:00
MATH-0095-591 Schrank, Aaron M. NE 215 Monday, December 17th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-592 Kent, Eva S. NE 215 Tuesday, December 18th 3:30 - 6:30
MATH-0095-593 Clark, Cathy Ann NE 215 Wednesday, December 19th 5:30 - 8:30
MATH-0095-EB1 Panova, Yevgeniya Y. KN 6118 Tuesday, December 18th 4:00 - 7:00

This page developed and maintained by Mathematics. Send comments and suggestions to jalbro@ccri.edu .


Top
Last Updated: 12/4/18